Rankings

Land rankings Age 75
Alliance#Land
1Slackcamp3880637
2Gotta Catch 'Em All!2861539
3COUNTDOWN 3.0.12445918
4Blips and Chitz2926948
5Checkmate3421806
6Parmesan Cheese3019119
7Wheel Of Times12517513
8The Saggy1717436
9The Order1611344
10Orkfian God(s)229212
11White Walkers136965
12[core]146044
13Solo Mofo Yolo275993
14The Four Lands155505
15Bernie's Club203222
16#19192950
17.332521
18The Minions122513
19SquirrleKeepers312500
20Cash Cash Cash232490
21Parks and Recreation252488
22The Right Stuff262000
23Ghost Avengers181000
24Ye Olde New Alliance11500
24DNU32500
24Tridactyloidea666500
27Solo Gaming210