Rankings

Land rankings Age 74
Alliance#Land
1Gotta Catch 'Em All!28202320
2Wheel Of Times12532183
3[core]1430231
4Blips and Chitz2927715
5COUNTDOWN 3.0.12425279
6Parmesan Cheese3024273
7Slackcamp3823772
8The Saggy1718751
9Checkmate3416339
10Ye Olde New Alliance1112485
11Bernie's Club207577
12Nemesis125500
13Ghost Avengers185008
14White Walkers135000
15SquirrleKeepers314918
16The Radiant214450
17The Four Lands154076
18The Right Stuff263540
19Ogredrive232292
20FunkyTrunks221934
21#1919500
21Chilling27500
21Tridactyloidea666500
24Cheers!160
24DNU320