Rankings

Land rankings Age 76
Alliance#Land
1COUNTDOWN 3.0.124107654
2Slackcamp3830170
3Parmesan Cheese3029450
4Wheel Of Times12524889
5Checkmate3422031
6Walt Disney1313636
7Orkfian God(s)2210501
8Blips and Chitz298094
9Pure Michigan!217686
10SquirrleKeepers315141
11XIX194824
12MakeMericaGreatAgain144135
13114076
14The Right Stuff263897
15The Four Lands153758
16Gotta Catch 'Em All!283500
17The Saggy173000
18Ghost Avengers182663
19Bank Empire332366
20The Order162348
21Cash Cash Cash232095
22Once upon a time251280
23The Minions121000
23Bernie's Club201000
25DNU32500
25Tridactyloidea666500
27Solo Mofo Yolo270